WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Jezik# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikaans263765089847
Aragonese5241230210
Baskijski4560105191888
Bošnjački1312607860
Katalanski3945853038334121
Hrvatski51373221593297934
Češki308324345763542188
Danski208537129344442732
Nizozemski667659212897328307
Engleski3524739273107911523263
Estonski21302224165318767
Finski113945271233843758
Francuski892799212135520853
Galičanski41756838787
Njemački17469022511412134545
Grčki96589254540285851
Hausa1841030
Mađarski177360372971264553
Islandski789117464763865
Irski4977302970
Talijanski484282210611291058
Latvijski17507121930339553
Litvanski57799143117491580
Luksemburški6192617868412285
Norwegian114512113935565346
Poljski562661340247455637
Portugalski571833186986180977
Rumunjski109306212874261746
Rwandan520757930
Shona4980640
Slovakian8617419975632576
Slovene25919200437184894
Somali98112500
Španjolski845153299331624489
Swahili4537324000
Švedski156622201031422528
Turski182068331422431944
Velški2426308770
Wolof3836330
Xhosa231119090
Yoruba2137990
Zulu891191060
Total43022424633506824930456

Excluded Domains: 2432024


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.